Armenia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yerevan/ Zvartnots

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yerevan/ Zvartnots. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yerevan/ Zvartnots with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,1331,325
BustAfghanistan 2,0241,258
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,9831,232
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,2741,413
FarahAfghanistan 1,8021,120
GardizAfghanistan 2,3071,433
GhazniAfghanistan 2,2431,394
HeratAfghanistan 1,6981,055
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,2401,392
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,3721,474
KabulAfghanistan 2,2621,406
KandaharAfghanistan 2,1441,332
KhostAfghanistan 2,3791,479
KunduzAfghanistan 2,1531,338
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,8301,137
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,0071,247
North SalangAfghanistan 2,2131,375
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,7331,077
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,8821,170
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,0811,293
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,8661,160
ShkoderAlbania 2,0961,302
TiranaAlbania 2,0811,293
VloreAlbania 2,1161,315
AdrarAlgeria 4,2912,667
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,5872,229
AlgiersAlgeria 3,5832,226
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1931,984
BatnaAlgeria 3,3602,088
BecharAlgeria 4,2752,656
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4292,131
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,3372,695
BiskraAlgeria 3,4472,142
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,6992,298
ChlefAlgeria 3,7632,338
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3142,059
DjanetAlgeria 3,7102,306
DjelfaAlgeria 3,6622,276
El GoleaAlgeria 3,8872,416
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4132,121
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,7172,310
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,5532,208
In AmenasAlgeria 3,4572,148
In SalahAlgeria 4,1022,549
MilianaAlgeria 3,6842,289
OranAlgeria 3,9482,454
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,3672,714
SkikdaAlgeria 3,2692,031
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1362,570
TebessaAlgeria 3,2202,001
TimimounAlgeria 4,1762,595
TindoufAlgeria 4,9783,093
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4922,170
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5489,662
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,6723,525
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,5612,213
HuamboAngola 6,6004,102
LuandaAngola 6,3323,935
LuenaAngola 6,3143,924
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0124,357
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,5949,069
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4628,987
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4788,997
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7828,564
ByrdAntarctica 15,5399,656
DavisAntarctica 12,4107,712
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5529,043
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0989,382
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,3968,325
AzulArgentina 13,6278,468
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,9118,645
BarilocheArgentina 14,7219,148
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4038,329
CeresArgentina 13,4148,335
ChamicalArgentina 13,7988,574
ChepesArgentina 13,8788,624
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,6219,086
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1778,188
CórdobaArgentina 13,6828,502
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,6848,503
CorrientesArgentina 13,0068,082
EsquelArgentina 14,7899,190
EzeizaArgentina 13,4208,339
FormosaArgentina 12,8858,007
General PicoArgentina 13,8818,626
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3248,279
JuninArgentina 13,5948,447
La PlataArgentina 13,3788,313
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,2448,230
La RiojaArgentina 13,7878,567
LaboulayeArgentina 13,7688,555
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,1009,383
Las LomitasArgentina 12,9868,070
Malarg EArgentina 14,3418,912
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,5369,033
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,5168,399
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,5918,445
MendozaArgentina 14,1478,791
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,1398,786
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0868,132
NeuquenArgentina 14,3888,941
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,6408,476
OranArgentina 13,2028,204
ParanaArgentina 13,4048,329
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0108,085
PehuajoArgentina 13,7438,540
PergaminoArgentina 13,5308,408
PigeArgentina 13,8718,620
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,6748,497
PosadasArgentina 12,7717,936
PresidenciaArgentina 13,1098,146
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2308,843
Punta IndioArgentina 13,3528,297
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,4568,362
ReconquistaArgentina 13,1888,195
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,7838,565
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9269,275
RivadaviaArgentina 13,1478,169
RosarioArgentina 13,4938,384
SaltaArgentina 13,4068,331
San AntonioArgentina 14,2358,846
San LuisArgentina 13,9638,677
San RafaelArgentina 14,1998,823
Santa RosaArgentina 13,9678,679
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,4838,379
SarmientoArgentina 14,7349,156
TrelewArgentina 14,3548,920
TucumanArgentina 13,5038,391
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9349,280
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,7928,570
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,5578,424
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,9098,643
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0585,007
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7237,906
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2346,981
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,6357,230
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5197,158
AmberleyAustralia 13,4218,340
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,0118,085
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4428,353
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2906,394
CairnsAustralia 12,1477,548
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5748,435
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1676,318
CedunaAustralia 12,1777,567
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8137,962
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9647,434
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0878,133
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7327,290
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6128,458
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8297,351
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0716,880
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5926,582
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9264,925
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3518,296
East SaleAustralia 13,5638,428
Esperance (po)Australia 11,4247,099
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4257,100
EssendonAustralia 13,3718,309
ForrestAustralia 11,6687,251
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7508,545
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5446,552
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,2787,008
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7436,676
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8308,594
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8208,588
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2857,634
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1746,943
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7458,541
LavertonAustralia 13,3678,307
LearmonthAustralia 9,9926,209
LongreachAustralia 12,4597,742
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,4597,742
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1738,807
Low HeadAustralia 13,6898,506
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7227,905
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0279,338
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3336,421
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6536,620
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3638,304
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3818,315
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9558,050
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0598,115
Mount IsaAustralia 11,8807,383
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,7819,185
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8087,337
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6608,489
NuriootpaAustralia 12,7317,911
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0226,228
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0047,459
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8726,756
Port HedlandAustralia 10,1906,332
RichmondAustralia 13,6068,455
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9728,061
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6578,486
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6558,485
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3737,067
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,3727,067
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,4147,093
TibooburraAustralia 12,6567,865
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3927,701
WaggaAustralia 13,4288,344
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9324,929
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6478,480
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4657,746
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7796,698
WoomeraAustralia 12,3547,677
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5806,575
GrazAustria 2,4441,519
InnsbruckAustria 2,7551,712
KlagenfurtAustria 2,5251,569
LinzAustria 2,5571,589
SalzburgAustria 2,6381,639
ViennaAustria 2,3991,491
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,6471,645
AgdamAzerbaijan 191118
AstaraAzerbaijan 423263
GancaAzerbaijan 164102
GoycayAzerbaijan 277172
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 170105
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,8212,375
LerwickUk 3,8222,375
QabalaAzerbaijan 295183
QubaAzerbaijan 359223
SakiAzerbaijan 249155
SalyanAzerbaijan 385239
SamaxiAzerbaijan 351218
XacmazAzerbaijan 390242
XankandiAzerbaijan 191118
YardmiliAzerbaijan 351218
YevlaxAzerbaijan 226141
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 241150
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1043,793
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9093,672
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2503,884
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,6026,588
MuharraqBahrain 1,6511,026
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8463,011
DhakaBangladesh 4,6532,891
CharnocksBarbados 10,2256,354
BrestBelarus 2,0681,285
GomelBelarus 1,7041,059
GrodnoBelarus 2,1391,329
MinskBelarus 1,9801,231
MogilevBelarus 1,8711,163
VitebskBelarus 1,9761,228
BrusselsBelgium 3,2972,049
D’UccleBelgium 3,2972,049
OstendeBelgium 3,4012,113
Belize CityBelize 11,9527,427
BeninBenin 5,6313,499
BohiconBenin 5,5873,472
CotonouBenin 5,6313,499
KandiBenin 5,2003,231
NatitingouBenin 5,3833,345
ParakouBenin 5,3673,335
SaveBenin 5,4863,409
BermudaBermuda 9,1555,689
La PazBolivia 13,0988,139
Santa CruzBolivia 12,7587,928
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,1841,357
FrancistownBotswana 7,0554,384
MaunBotswana 7,0424,376
TshaneBotswana 7,5174,671
AimoresBrazil 11,0326,855
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3106,407
AltamiraBrazil 10,8096,717
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,5537,179
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5407,171
ApodiBrazil 9,7666,069
AracajuBrazil 10,0876,268
AracuaiBrazil 10,9286,791
AragarcasBrazil 11,7067,274
AraxaBrazil 11,5167,156
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,9086,157
BageBrazil 12,8657,994
BambuiBrazil 11,4687,126
BarbacenaBrazil 11,3747,068
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0136,222
BarcelosBrazil 11,5527,178
BarraBrazil 10,6076,591
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,3856,453
BarreirasBrazil 10,8376,734
BelémBrazil 10,3666,442
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,2967,019
BelterraBrazil 11,0016,836
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,5456,553
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4067,709
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,7846,701
BrasiliaBrazil 11,3377,045
BrevesBrazil 10,5546,558
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1316,917
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3557,056
CabroboBrazil 10,1026,278
CaceresBrazil 12,1767,566
CaetiteBrazil 10,7736,694
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,7206,040
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,2137,589
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,2647,621
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6237,223
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0816,264
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5876,579
CaparaoBrazil 11,1696,941
CapinopolisBrazil 11,6737,254
CaratingaBrazil 11,1426,924
CaravelasBrazil 10,7606,686
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,8896,767
CarolinaBrazil 10,7026,650
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1197,531
CataguasesBrazil 11,2977,020
CatalaoBrazil 11,5057,149
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7917,327
CaxiasBrazil 10,1776,324
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,4997,767
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,5675,945
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,3547,056
ChapecoBrazil 12,4837,757
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,8117,339
CipoBrazil 10,2206,351
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,9216,787
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1926,955
CordeiroBrazil 11,3167,032
CorrentinaBrazil 10,9106,780
CorumbaBrazil 12,3647,683
CoximBrazil 12,0957,516
CrateusBrazil 9,9726,197
CuiabaBrazil 12,0097,463
CuritibaBrazil 12,1017,520
DiamantinaBrazil 11,1516,929
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9587,431
DouradosBrazil 12,3487,673
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,4757,130
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,6907,886
EspinosaBrazil 10,8556,745
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1855,708
FloraniaBrazil 9,7186,039
FlorestaBrazil 10,0456,242
FlorianoBrazil 10,2856,392
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,1877,573
FormosaBrazil 11,2707,003
FortalezaBrazil 9,6976,026
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,5447,795
FrancaBrazil 11,6257,224
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8956,149
GoianiaBrazil 11,5087,151
GoiasBrazil 11,5307,165
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0576,871
GrajauBrazil 10,5076,529
GuairaBrazil 12,4217,719
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7686,070
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7136,657
IbiriteBrazil 11,3117,029
IguatuBrazil 9,9446,179
IlheusBrazil 10,5346,546
ImperatrizBrazil 10,5766,572
IndaialBrazil 12,1957,578
IpameriBrazil 11,4917,140
IraiBrazil 12,5377,791
IreceBrazil 10,5146,534
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4856,515
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,3327,042
ItaitubaBrazil 11,2066,963
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,0616,874
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2196,971
ItapevaBrazil 11,9737,440
ItirucuBrazil 10,5046,527
ItuacuBrazil 10,6476,616
IvinhemaBrazil 12,2807,631
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,0087,462
JacobinaBrazil 10,3896,456
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7016,028
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,6275,983
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,3247,037
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,3767,069
LavrasBrazil 11,4737,129
LencoisBrazil 10,5656,565
LinharesBrazil 10,9456,801
LondrinaBrazil 12,1237,534
MacapaBrazil 10,4796,512
MacauBrazil 9,6305,984
MaceioBrazil 9,8846,142
MachadoBrazil 11,5777,194
ManausBrazil 11,4657,125
MarabaBrazil 10,7036,651
MaringaBrazil 12,1887,574
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,8826,762
Monte AzulBrazil 10,8586,747
Monte SantoBrazil 10,2386,362
MonteiroBrazil 9,8676,132
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,0656,876
Morada NovaBrazil 9,7746,074
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,4546,496
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3467,051
ObidosBrazil 10,9976,834
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,9516,184
ParacatuBrazil 11,3487,052
ParanaBrazil 11,1036,899
ParanaguaBrazil 12,0477,486
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8777,380
ParintinsBrazil 11,1526,930
ParnaibaBrazil 9,9166,162
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5387,791
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,4157,094
PaulistanaBrazil 10,2256,354
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,0736,260
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8026,712
PeixeBrazil 11,1266,914
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2616,376
PicosBrazil 10,1786,325
PiraiBrazil 11,4817,134
PirenopolisBrazil 11,4287,102
PompeuBrazil 11,3337,043
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,4417,731
Porto De MozBrazil 10,7066,653
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3017,644
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,1997,581
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,5547,801
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,0376,858
PosseBrazil 11,0896,891
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8606,127
RecifeBrazil 9,7016,028
RemansoBrazil 10,4146,472
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,6127,837
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,4417,110
Rio NegroBrazil 12,1897,575
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,7337,291
SalvadorBrazil 10,3606,438
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7337,912
SantaremBrazil 10,9646,813
SantosBrazil 11,7647,310
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7627,309
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,0356,857
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,8816,140
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,3417,669
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,7587,928
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,5347,167
Sao LuisBrazil 10,0906,270
Sao MateusBrazil 10,8786,760
São PauloBrazil 11,7597,307
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6987,269
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,6267,846
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,3146,409
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2976,399
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,2897,015
SobralBrazil 9,8406,115
SoureBrazil 10,3216,413
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7166,659
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,9378,039
SurubimBrazil 9,7526,060
TaguatingaBrazil 10,9746,820
TarauacaBrazil 12,7327,912
TauaBrazil 10,0116,221
TefeBrazil 11,8757,380
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9536,806
TeresinaBrazil 10,1486,306
TiriosBrazil 10,7346,670
TorresBrazil 12,3937,701
TracuateuaBrazil 10,2106,344
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,9937,452
TriunfoBrazil 9,9546,185
TucuruiBrazil 10,6356,609
TuriacuBrazil 10,1256,292
UaupesBrazil 11,8147,341
UbatubaBrazil 11,6317,227
UberabaBrazil 11,6107,214
VassourasBrazil 11,4467,112
VicosaBrazil 11,2657,000
VitoriaBrazil 11,0326,855
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6946,645
Ze DocaBrazil 10,2806,388
BurgasBulgaria 1,443897
LomBulgaria 1,7981,117
PlevenBulgaria 1,6841,046
PlovdivBulgaria 1,6661,035
SadovoBulgaria 1,6501,026
SandanskiBulgaria 1,7891,112
SofiaBulgaria 1,7791,105
VarnaBulgaria 1,413878
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4503,387
BurundiBurundi 5,0833,158
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,6744,147
SiemreapCambodia 6,4614,015
BatouriCameroon 4,9913,101
DoualaCameroon 5,3253,309
GarouaCameroon 4,6082,864
MamfeCameroon 5,2013,232
MarouaCameroon 4,4522,766
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7752,967
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1103,175
YaoundeCameroon 5,2253,247
YokoCameroon 5,0153,116
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0096,220
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9786,200
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9564,944
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,5124,668
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8183,616
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9765,578
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2265,733
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3095,163
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9606,190
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,8934,905
Banff, AbCanada 9,6696,008
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8555,503
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,1884,467
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7116,035
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1595,691
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6295,983
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8345,489
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5845,956
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4105,848
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4455,869
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,6364,123
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8556,124
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,6014,723
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,4585,877
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,7044,787
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6485,996
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,6064,726
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,9406,177
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,6004,101
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,6824,152
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,2854,527
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7114,791
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8746,136
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7606,065
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1774,460
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9096,158
Chapais, QcCanada 8,3905,214
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0825,022
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0264,987
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0224,985
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,9006,152
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1065,037
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8414,873
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,2545,129
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5634,700
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3685,200
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7484,815
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6084,106
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2225,731
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8065,472
Comox, BcCanada 9,9626,191
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0645,011
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5444,688
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4945,900
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8436,116
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4294,616
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2955,776
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,2485,747
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0365,615
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,4854,651
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8124,233
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3415,183
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1685,697
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8185,480
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4055,844
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,3665,820
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3775,827
Edson, AbCanada 9,4285,859
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3205,170
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5735,949
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,6305,984
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3013,915
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9815,581
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7815,457
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,0065,597
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9375,554
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6796,015
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6045,347
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,6645,384
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,2015,718
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9055,534
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2535,128
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,2505,127
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0584,386
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,3344,557
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6145,353
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0486,244
Golden, BcCanada 9,6826,017
Goose, NfCanada 7,3854,589
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0955,652
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2925,774
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,2225,109
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8714,891
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7855,459
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1675,075
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,1475,062
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,1995,716
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3834,588
Harrow, OnCanada 9,4495,872
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6375,367
Hope, BcCanada 9,9606,189
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5154,670
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8314,866
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9484,939
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,0584,386
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6184,113
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3835,831
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,8006,090
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7795,456
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7815,457
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8666,131
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2315,736
Kingston, OnCanada 8,9365,553
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8014,847
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8814,898
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,4504,629
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,6815,394
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0315,612
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0125,600
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7864,838
Langara, BcCanada 9,5085,909
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7585,442
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7746,074
London, OnCanada 9,2735,763
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,9174,299
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7505,437
Lytton, BcCanada 9,8686,132
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2634,513
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7335,427
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7846,080
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4695,263
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,7126,035
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6956,024
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9806,202
Moncton, NbCanada 8,1275,050
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1405,058
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,6615,382
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,6835,395
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5335,924
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5365,304
Morden, MbCanada 9,4215,854
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,0135,601
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2384,498
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,0126,222
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,6724,768
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,9294,927
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2615,133
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,3495,810
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9005,531
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7965,466
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7975,466
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1585,691
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,3544,570
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9236,166
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8295,487
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0285,610
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9205,543
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,0066,218
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6984,783
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8786,138
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3565,814
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,2395,741
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4815,891
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4965,901
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3515,811
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8934,283
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,4505,251
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,5725,948
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5325,923
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0885,648
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4955,900
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4985,902
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8924,283
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7396,052
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3615,195
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,0004,972
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7636,067
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,2545,129
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6165,976
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1034,414
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,0815,022
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3745,825
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1325,675
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6104,729
Scott, SkCanada 9,4055,845
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,9144,918
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,1645,073
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,5735,327
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8764,894
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1685,697
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1095,660
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,2165,727
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4185,852
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,5974,721
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0525,004
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5945,962
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5975,963
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8474,876
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3424,563
Terrace, BcCanada 9,4675,883
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8515,500
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0405,618
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,6655,384
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7645,446
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1705,698
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8055,471
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0416,239
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,1325,675
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,1405,680
Trenton, OnCanada 8,9945,589
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,6865,398
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8684,889
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,6475,373
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6775,392
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0016,215
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3565,814
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3465,808
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0646,254
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0986,275
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7494,815
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,1975,715
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8425,495
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7905,462
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1235,669
Windsor, OnCanada 9,4315,860
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3205,791
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3495,810
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,3775,206
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4445,247
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3515,811
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5793,467
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6213,493
SalCape Verde 6,9194,299
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7582,957
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9582,459
AbecheChad 3,7292,317
FayaChad 3,4642,153
MoundouChad 4,5072,801
N’DjamenaChad 4,2512,642
AntofagastaChile 13,7388,537
AricaChile 13,4038,329
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,9349,280
ChicoChile 14,9559,293
ChillanChile 14,5929,068
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,6849,125
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,9648,677
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,0299,339
Curico-General FreireChile 14,4488,978
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,5338,409
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,21910,700
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9909,315
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,1828,813
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,8489,227
ParronChile 14,3688,929
Puerto AysenChile 14,9939,317
Puerto MonttChile 14,8839,249
Punta ArenasChile 15,0619,359
QuinteroChile 14,3668,927
SantiagoChile 14,3328,906
SewellChile 14,3358,908
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,7389,158
ValdiviaChile 14,8299,215
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,7319,154
VallenarChile 14,0488,729
ValparaisoChile 14,3398,910
AltaiChina 3,5352,196
BeijingChina 5,9263,682
ChangchunChina 6,4083,982
ChangduChina 4,7892,976
ChangshaChina 6,2653,893
ChengduChina 5,3883,348
ChongqingChina 5,6673,522
DuianChina 4,6272,875
ErlianChina 5,4383,379
GanzhouChina 6,5884,094
GuangzhouChina 6,6234,116
HaikouChina 6,5544,073
HailarChina 5,7743,588
HamiChina 4,0312,505
HetanChina 3,0721,909
JiuquanChina 4,5232,811
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6851,669
KashiChina 2,6731,661
KunmingChina 5,5983,479
LanzhouChina 5,1143,178
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,3542,706
NanchangChina 6,5014,040
NanjingChina 6,5414,065
NanningChina 6,2143,861
PingbianChina 6,1313,810
QingdaoChina 6,4384,000
QiqiharChina 6,1413,816
RuoqiangChina 3,7022,300
ShanghaiChina 6,8014,226
ShantouChina 6,8824,276
ShenyangChina 6,3843,967
TaiyuanChina 5,7463,571
TaoyuanChina 7,1574,447
TengchongChina 5,2363,253
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5422,201
Xi’AnChina 5,6133,488
XichangChina 5,3953,353
YanjiChina 6,7584,199
YichangChina 5,9983,727
YinchuanChina 5,1973,229
YiningChina 3,0401,889
ZhengzhouChina 5,9763,714
ZhijiangChina 6,0473,758
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,6107,836
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,5347,789
AraucaColombia 11,5787,195
BarranquillaColombia 11,5867,200
Benito SalasColombia 12,2587,617
BogotáColombia 12,0317,476
Camilo DazaColombia 11,6497,239
El CaranoColombia 12,1417,545
Las GaviotasColombia 11,7887,325
MatecanaColombia 12,1457,547
PeralesColombia 12,1317,538
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,3917,078
Rafael NunezColombia 11,6767,256
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9497,425
Simon BolivarColombia 11,5257,162
VanguardiaColombia 12,0327,477
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,3717,687
YariguiesColombia 11,8217,346
MoroniComoros 5,7743,588
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,3437,670
LimonCosta Rica 12,2637,620
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3907,699
San JoseCosta Rica 12,3417,669
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,4841,544
DubrovnikCroatia 2,2111,374
SibenikCroatia 2,3871,483
SplitCroatia 2,3441,456
ZagrebCroatia 2,3891,485
CamagueyCuba 10,9406,798
CasablancaCuba 11,0796,885
HavanaCuba 11,0986,896
WillemstadCuraçao 11,0396,860
FamagustaCyprus 1,090677
LarnacaCyprus 1,129702
LimassolCyprus 1,185736
NicosiaCyprus 1,137707
BrnoCzech Republic 2,3971,490
ChebCzech Republic 2,7221,691
MosnovCzech Republic 2,3141,438
PragueCzech Republic 2,5931,611
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5032,799
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0953,166
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7803,591
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0313,748
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6803,530
CopenhagenDenmark 2,8971,800
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,7291,696
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,1321,946
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,1711,970
MarstalDenmark 2,9841,854
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,8881,795
OdenseDenmark 3,0071,869
RandersDenmark 3,0721,909
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,7501,709
StudsgårdDenmark 3,1241,941
TønderDenmark 3,0871,918
TylstrupDenmark 3,1081,931
TystofteDenmark 2,9501,833
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,0571,900
VestervigDenmark 3,1841,979
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,1901,982
Melville HallDominica 10,1856,329
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,5866,578
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,5236,539
AzuaDominican Republic 10,6786,635
BaniDominican Republic 10,6616,625
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,7246,664
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,5726,570
CabreraDominican Republic 10,5206,537
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,6386,611
CotuiDominican Republic 10,5786,574
DajabonDominican Republic 10,6556,621
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,7416,674
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,7126,657
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,5276,541
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,5496,555
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,5446,552
HigueyDominican Republic 10,5156,534
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,7236,664
ImbertDominican Republic 10,5646,565
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,6166,597
JimaniDominican Republic 10,7686,691
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,5536,558
La VegaDominican Republic 10,6006,587
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,6006,587
LuperonDominican Republic 10,5786,573
MichesDominican Republic 10,5116,531
MocaDominican Republic 10,5876,579
MoncionDominican Republic 10,6296,605
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,6286,604
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,5806,575
NaguaDominican Republic 10,5376,548
NeybaDominican Republic 10,7246,664
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,7836,701
PimentelDominican Republic 10,5736,570
PoloDominican Republic 10,7466,677
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,5596,562
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,7176,660
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,5346,546
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,5776,573
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,5756,572
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,5306,543
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,5796,574
SamanaDominican Republic 10,5136,533
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,6196,599
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,6216,600
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,6536,620
San JuanDominican Republic 10,6836,638
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,5266,541
SanchezDominican Republic 10,5346,546
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,5946,583
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,6396,611
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,6166,597
TamayoDominican Republic 10,7156,659
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,6186,598
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,5586,561
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,6256,602
YamasaDominican Republic 10,5996,586
YasicaDominican Republic 10,5726,570
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,21910,700
CanarEcuador 12,9778,064
GuayaquilEcuador 13,0218,092
IzobambaEcuador 12,7767,939
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,8097,959
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1148,149
MilagroEcuador 12,9968,076
OtavaloEcuador 12,7067,896
PichilingueEcuador 12,9058,019
PortoviejoEcuador 12,9798,065
PuyoEcuador 12,8177,965
QuitoEcuador 12,7557,926
RumipambaEcuador 12,8307,973
San GabrielEcuador 12,6427,856
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,6521,027
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,587986
AswanEgypt 2,1121,313
AsyutEgypt 1,9221,194
BahariyaEgypt 1,9461,209
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7411,082
CairoEgypt 1,6351,016
DabaaEgypt 1,7721,101
DakhlaEgypt 2,1811,355
El ArishEgypt 1,400870
El TorEgypt 1,6651,035
FarafraEgypt 2,1111,312
HelwanEgypt 1,6591,031
HurguadaEgypt 1,7611,094
IsmailiaEgypt 1,541958
KhargaEgypt 2,0911,300
KosseirEgypt 1,8311,138
LuxorEgypt 1,9531,214
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8431,145
MinyaEgypt 1,8481,148
Port-SaidEgypt 1,486924
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,477918
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,6471,024
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,596992
SalloumEgypt 1,9871,235
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1211,318
SohagEgypt 1,9261,197
St. KatrineEgypt 1,599993
TahrirEgypt 1,6401,019
TantaEgypt 1,608999
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4057,709
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,3487,673
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,3667,684
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,3527,676
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4103,362
AsmaraEritrea 2,8251,755
AssabEritrea 3,0241,879
MassawaEritrea 2,7791,727
TallinEstonia 2,5461,582
TartuEstonia 2,3811,480
VilsandiEstonia 2,5811,604
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5192,186
GonderEthiopia 3,1551,961
NegeleEthiopia 3,9102,430
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1738,808
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,1612,586
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,2102,616
Laucala BayFiji 14,9889,314
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8789,245
NandiFiji 14,8789,245
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,3949,566
HelsinkiFinland 2,6101,622
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,6101,622
JoensuuFinland 2,6871,670
JokioinenFinland 2,7051,681
JyvskylFinland 2,7701,721
KajaaniFinland 2,8911,796
KuopioFinland 2,7591,714
KuusamoFinland 3,0221,878
LappeenrantaFinland 2,5711,598
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,7901,734
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,8271,757
OuluFinland 3,0101,871
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2121,996
TampereFinland 2,7501,709
TurkuFinland 2,7261,694
VaasaFinland 2,9511,834
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,9801,852
BiarritzFrance 3,7842,352
BordeauxFrance 3,6932,295
BrestFrance 3,9282,441
CaenFrance 3,6342,258
ChateaurouxFrance 3,4842,165
DijonFrance 3,2272,006
GourdonFrance 3,5322,195
GrenobleFrance 3,1871,980
Le MansFrance 3,5912,232
LilleFrance 3,3832,102
LyonFrance 3,2452,016
MarseilleFrance 3,2472,018
MontpellierFrance 3,3452,078
NancyFrance 3,1461,955
NantesFrance 3,7332,320
NiceFrance 3,0851,917
ParisFrance 3,4312,132
PerpignanFrance 3,4472,142
StrasbourgFrance 3,0421,890
ToulonFrance 3,1961,986
ToulouseFrance 3,5502,206
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,2436,365
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,4696,506
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,2446,366
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,2646,378
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,3366,423
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,61610,325
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,94110,528
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,93910,526
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,49710,873
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,11511,257
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,00410,567
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,72611,015
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,3045,782
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2736,384
BitamGabon 5,3883,348
CocobeachGabon 5,6063,483
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6153,489
LambarnGabon 5,7253,557
LastourvilleGabon 5,5873,472
LibrevilleGabon 5,6683,522
MakokouGabon 5,4463,384
MayumbaGabon 5,9523,699
MitzicGabon 5,5063,421
MkamboGabon 5,3413,319
MoandaGabon 5,6173,491
MouilaGabon 5,7853,595
Port-GentilGabon 5,8153,613
TchibanGabon 5,8773,652
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6558,486
BanjulGambia 6,6064,105
SukhumiGeorgia 436271
TbilisiGeorgia 167104
BerlinGermany 2,7271,694
BrockenGermany 2,8841,792
CologneGermany 3,1161,937
DresdenGermany 2,6541,649
ErfurtGermany 2,8411,765
EssenGermany 3,1231,941
FichtelbergGermany 2,6911,672
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,9861,855
GeisenheimGermany 3,0331,885
GorlitzGermany 2,5761,601
HamburgGermany 2,9751,849
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,9761,849
HannoverGermany 2,9631,841
HelgolandGermany 3,1251,942
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,7851,731
KarlsruheGermany 2,9901,858
KasselGermany 2,9521,834
KonstanzGermany 2,9201,815
LeipzigGermany 2,7541,711
LindenbergGermany 2,6651,656
MagdeburgGermany 2,8281,757
MunichGermany 2,7331,698
MünsterGermany 3,0891,920
NeustrelitzGermany 2,7711,722
NurembergGermany 2,8021,741
NurnbergGermany 2,8051,743
PotsdamGermany 2,7391,702
RostockGermany 2,8641,780
SchleswigGermany 3,0321,884
StuttgartGermany 2,9301,821
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,1231,941
ZugspitzeGermany 2,7841,730
AccraGhana 5,8823,655
KumasiGhana 5,8993,666
TamaleGhana 5,6293,498
GibraltarGibraltar 4,3262,688
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,572977
AthensGreece 1,8101,125
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,8151,128
ChiosGreece 1,592989
CorfuGreece 2,0941,301
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9501,212
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7811,107
IoanninaGreece 2,0161,253
KalamataGreece 1,9811,231
KerkiraGreece 2,0941,301
Kythira IslandGreece 1,9241,195
LamiaGreece 1,8951,178
LarissaGreece 1,8821,170
LemnosGreece 1,6541,028
LimnosGreece 1,6391,019
MethoniGreece 2,0151,252
MilosGreece 1,7871,110
MitiliniGreece 1,538956
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,542958
NaxosGreece 1,6951,053
PatrasGreece 1,9701,224
RhodesGreece 1,494928
SamosGreece 1,546961
Skiros IslandGreece 1,7201,069
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,8631,158
ThessalonikiGreece 1,8231,133
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,9341,202
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0561,278
AasiaatGreenland 6,1753,837
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6573,516
AputiteqGreenland 5,3863,347
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0023,108
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3443,942
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,2873,907
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,0873,783
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9753,091
JakobshavnGreenland 6,0893,784
JulianehbGreenland 6,2263,869
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,1703,834
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9743,091
NanortalikGreenland 6,2093,858
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1753,837
NordGreenland 5,1343,191
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,3383,938
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2393,877
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1073,795
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,1663,832
UpernavikGreenland 6,1063,794
UummannaqGreenland 6,0663,770
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1476,305
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1486,306
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,3547,677
BokeGuinea 6,6374,124
ConakryGuinea 6,6374,124
FaranahGuinea 6,3673,957
KankanGuinea 6,2233,867
KindiaGuinea 6,5404,064
KissidougouGuinea 6,3593,952
LabeGuinea 6,4013,977
MacentaGuinea 6,3783,963
MamouGuinea 6,4524,009
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3403,940
SiguiriGuinea 6,1353,812
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6344,122
GeorgetownGuyana 10,5826,576
TimehriGuyana 10,6126,595
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,7996,710
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0498,109
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7857,945
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8818,004
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6697,873
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2626,998
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8798,003
CatacamasHonduras 12,0357,479
CholutecaHonduras 12,2557,615
La CeibaHonduras 12,0227,471
La MesaHonduras 12,1167,529
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8667,374
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,2307,600
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1947,578
TelaHonduras 12,0637,496
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,7394,188
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,7394,188
BudapestHungary 2,1891,360
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,1741,351
DebrecenHungary 1,9991,242
KeszthelyHungary 2,3061,433
MiskolcHungary 2,0801,293
PecsHungary 2,2181,378
SzegedHungary 2,0801,293
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,3591,466
AkureyriIceland 4,7662,962
DalatangiIceland 4,5552,830
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6162,869
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7522,953
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6792,908
ReykhólarIceland 4,9543,079
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9403,070
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9793,094
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8613,021
AgraIndia 3,3962,110
AhmedabadIndia 3,2502,019
AkolaIndia 3,7622,338
AllahabadIndia 3,8082,366
AmritsarIndia 2,8771,788
BangaloreIndia 4,4222,748
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,9712,468
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,4912,791
BikanerIndia 2,9581,838
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,6062,862
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6562,893
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6562,893
DaltonganjIndia 4,0902,542
DarbhangaIndia 4,1102,554
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7962,980
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,8032,985
DumkaIndia 4,3402,697
DwarkaIndia 3,0441,892
GoaIndia 3,9462,452
GuwahatiIndia 4,5922,854
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,1212,561
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,5182,186
JagdalpurIndia 4,2712,654
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5422,822
KotaIndia 3,3502,082
KozhikodeIndia 4,4462,763
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9851,855
LudhianaIndia 3,0061,868
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,2422,636
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,3942,109
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,5912,231
MusulipatnamIndia 4,4212,748
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,8892,417
New DelhiIndia 3,2412,014
PambanIndia 4,8513,014
PuneIndia 3,6952,296
SagarIndia 3,6702,281
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7561,713
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,7682,963
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,7682,963
VeravalIndia 3,2542,022
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,4722,779
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,7356,049
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,6145,353
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,1775,082
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,8236,104
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,0775,641
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,0306,233
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,7714,207
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,1096,904
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,2584,510
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8994,909
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6976,647
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,2095,722
AbadanIran 1,145712
ArakIran 827514
BabolsarIran 806501
Bandar AbbasIran 1,8091,124
Bandar AnzaliIran 524326
Bandar LengehIran 1,7951,115
BirjandIran 1,541958
BushehrIran 1,376855
ChahbaharIran 2,2331,388
DezfulIran 950590
EsfahanIran 1,069664
IranshahrIran 2,0751,289
KermanIran 1,579981
KermanshahIran 692430
Khoram AbadIran 824512
MashhadIran 1,388863
OroomiehIran 288179
RamsarIran 648403
RashtIran 546339
SemnanIran 934580
ShahroudIran 1,001622
ShirazIran 1,396867
TabrizIran 281175
TeheranIran 779484
YazdIran 1,272791
ZahedanIran 1,9061,185
ZanjanIran 522324
BaghdadIraq 777483
BasraIraq 1,112691
BelmulletIreland 4,2792,659
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1422,574
ClaremorrisIreland 4,2142,618
ClonesIreland 4,0962,546
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1782,596
CorkIreland 4,1892,603
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1892,603
DublinIreland 4,0332,506
KilkennyIreland 4,1052,551
Malin HeadIreland 4,1082,553
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0382,509
ShannonIreland 4,2132,618
ValentiaIreland 4,3092,678
EilatIsrael 1,471914
HaifaIsrael 1,183735
JerusalemIsrael 1,248776
Tel AvivIsrael 1,256781
AlbengaItaly 3,0071,869
AlgheroItaly 3,0461,893
AmendolaItaly 2,4161,501
AnconaItaly 2,5791,602
ArezzoItaly 2,7141,687
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,3341,450
BergamoItaly 2,8751,787
BolognaItaly 2,7521,710
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,7521,710
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,4331,512
BrindisiItaly 2,2411,393
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,0151,874
CameriItaly 2,9561,837
CampobassoItaly 2,5031,556
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9441,829
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,9811,852
Cape FrascaItaly 3,0531,897
Cape MeleItaly 3,0051,867
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,4761,539
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,5581,590
CerviaItaly 2,6741,662
CiampinoItaly 2,6711,660
Cimone MountainItaly 2,8011,741
Cisa PassItaly 2,8611,778
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,7301,696
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,6911,672
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,5781,602
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,3461,458
DecimomannuItaly 3,0201,877
DobbiacoItaly 2,6851,669
FalconaraItaly 2,5911,610
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,7631,717
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,4311,510
FonniItaly 2,9781,851
FrontoneItaly 2,6431,642
FrosinoneItaly 2,6141,625
GelaItaly 2,6421,642
GenoaItaly 2,9481,832
GhediItaly 2,8301,759
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,3251,445
GrazzaniseItaly 2,5581,590
GrossetoItaly 2,7841,730
GrottaglieItaly 2,2901,423
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,9431,829
GuidoniaItaly 2,6561,651
IstranaItaly 2,6891,671
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,8341,761
LatinaItaly 2,6481,645
LatronicoItaly 2,4131,500
LecceItaly 2,2321,387
M. CalamitaItaly 2,8381,764
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,3341,450
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,4961,551
MilanItaly 2,9091,807
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,9511,834
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,7791,727
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,5431,580
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,9391,826
PadovaItaly 2,7051,681
Paganella MountainItaly 2,7731,723
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,6871,670
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7041,680
PantelleriaItaly 2,8421,766
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8291,758
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9721,847
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,6631,655
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,5321,574
PiacenzaItaly 2,8751,787
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,8291,758
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,6731,661
Ponza IslandItaly 2,6541,649
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,4211,504
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,6841,668
PrizziItaly 2,6891,671
RadicofaniItaly 2,7251,693
Resia PassItaly 2,8141,748
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,6491,646
RivoltoItaly 2,6171,626
Rolle PassItaly 2,7161,688
RomeItaly 2,6761,663
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,6991,677
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,5831,605
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,0381,888
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,3951,488
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,2231,381
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,8591,777
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0211,878
Scuro MountainItaly 2,3961,489
SigonellaItaly 2,5731,599
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,3031,431
TarvisioItaly 2,5791,603
TermoliItaly 2,4701,535
TorinoItaly 3,0311,884
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,0371,887
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7631,717
TrevicoItaly 2,4631,530
TrevisoItaly 2,6821,667
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,5611,591
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,0361,887
UdineItaly 2,6031,618
Ustica IslandItaly 2,6831,667
VeniceItaly 2,6691,659
VeronaItaly 2,7841,730
VicenzaItaly 2,7321,698
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,6981,677